Ausstellungen

Datum Typ Ort

Ausstellungs- /Sonderleiter

Meldeschluss

Onlinemeldung

Meldeschein Statistik
26.11.2017 SRA

Wallerfangen

Festhalle Walderfingia
Bungertstr. 34
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Mühlbergweg 32
66763 Dillingen
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Anke Taubitz-Münchow, D

19.11.2017

OM  MS  
10.12.2017 IRA

Kassel

Damaschkestraße 55
34121Kassel

Angelika Knappe
Eierstraße 13
67655 Kaiserslautern
Tel.: (06 31) 6 11 67
angelika.knappe@gold-topas.de

Richterin: Barbara Pallasky, D

1) 16.10.2016
2) 10.11.2016

OM   ST
17.2.2018 SRA

Obergriesbach

Zum Gemeinschaftshaus 1
86573 Obergriesbach

Werner Lingenfesler
Tel.: (0 82 51) 87 18 58
werner.lingenfelser@web.de

Richter: Peter Machetanz, D

10.2.2018

OM MS  
22.4.2018 SRA

Ilmenau

Sporthalle
Schleusingerstr. 36a
98693 Ilmenau OT Manebach

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 73 54 83
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

15.4.2018

OM    
29.4.2018 IRA

Lingen

Emslandhallen
Lindenstraße 24a
49808 Lingen

Brigitte Krause
Tel.: (01 76) 96 97 23 40
b.krause1120@gmail.com

1) 5.3.2018
2) 19.3.2018

OM    
11.5.2018 IRA

Europasieger

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
Tel.: (01 76) 96 97 23 40
b.krause1120@gmail.com

1) 13.3.2018
2) 3.4.2018

OM    
12.5.2018 IRA

Dortmund

Westfalenhalle
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Krause
Tel.: (01 76) 96 97 23 40
b.krause1120@gmail.com

1) 13.3.2018
2) 3.4.2018

OM    
19.5.2018 SRA

Wallerfangen (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Yvonne Schöne, D

12.5.2018 OM MS   
27.5.2018 SRA

Mühlenbeck (Freiland)

Hundesportverein Mühlenbecker Land, Zehnrutenweg in 16567 Mühlenbeck

Dr. Anne Quade
Tel.: (0 33 03) 21 20 30
Anne.Schniering@t-online.de

20.5.2018 OM    
2.6.2018 IRA

Neumünster

Holstenhallen
Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 1-4
24537 Neumünster

Petra Arnold
Tel: (0 48 77) 99 07 50
dpkberndsaft@aol.com

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

1) 12.4.2018
2) 1.5.2018
OM    
10.6.2018 SRA

Frankfurt (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel.: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

3.6.2018 OM    
17.6.2018 IRA

Erfurt

Messe
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt

Dieter Baumgarten
Tel: (0 36 21) 73 54 83
braunekleinpudel@gmx.de

Richterin: Liane Kubbe, D

1) 9.4.2018
2) 7.5.2018
OM    
30.6.2018 IRA

Hannover

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Liane Kubbe
Tel.: (0 58 73) 9 80 94 70
info@ahornstreet.de

1) 25.4.2018
2) 16.5.2018
OM    
1.7..2018 IRA

Annual Trophy Show

Messe
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Liane Kubbe
Tel.: (0 58 73) 9 80 94 70
info@ahornstreet.de

1) 25.4.2018
2) 16.5.2018
OM    
8.7.2018 IRA

Ludwigshafen

Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Erzbergerstraße 89
67063 Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Renate Veit
Tel.: (0 68 97) 76 39 18
renateveit_gundolfheckmann@t-online.de

Richterin: Doris Kühn, D

1) 9.5.2018
2)30.5.2018
OM    
22.7.2018 SRA

Eisenach

Werner-Aßmann-Halle
Julius-Lipold-Str
99817 Eisenach/Thr.

Dieter Schuchardt
Tel.: (03 69 24) 4 19 69
vom-karolinenberg@web.de

15.7.2018 OM    
5.8.2018 IRA

Gießen

Hessenhalle
An der Hessenhalle 11
35398 Gießen

Ines Weiß
Tel: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

1) 25.6.2018
2) 16.7.2018
OM    
26.8.2018 IRA

German Winner

Messe
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig

Regina Schmeißer
Tel.: (03 92 03) 5 19 46
regina-schmeisser@t-online.de

1) 26.6.2018
2)17.7.2018
OM    
9.9.2018 SRA

Frankfurt (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Grundweg
60437 Frankfurt-Harheim

Ines Weiß
Tel.: (0 61 22) 5 05 99 00
ines_weiss@web.de

2.9.2018 OM    
16.9.2018 SRA

Hoppegarten

Reitrevier Münchehofe
Münchehofer Str. 1
15366 Hoppegarten

Stephanie Schuster
Tel.: (01 79) 7 53 08 94
stephanie_aido@yahoo.de

9.9.2018      
22.9.2018 SRA

Wallerfangen (Freiland)

Platzgelände
Lothringer Str. 32
66798 Wallerfangen

Wolfgang Spreier
Tel.: (0 68 31) 70 36 47
spreier.w@arcor.de

Richterin: Janett Ehlerding, D

16.9.2018 OM    
7.10.2018 IRA

Rostock

HanseMesse
Zur HanseMesse 1-2
18106 Rostock

Dieter Schoknecht
Tel.: (03 97 79) 14 43 43
dpk.ueckermuender-heide@freenet.de

1) 8.8.2018
2) 7.10.2018
OM    
11.11.2018 IRA

Karlsruhe

Messe Karlsruhe
Messeallee 1
76287 Rheinstetten

Peter Gaßner
Tel.: (07 11) 80 44 98
P_Gassner@web.de

1) 21.9.2018
2) 5.10.2018
OM